División de Honor 2020-21

Calendario Fase de Grupos

1ª JORNADA (31/10/2020)

Servigest Burgos 55 - 50  FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK
Amivel 55 - 64 Mideba Extremadura
Bidaideak Bilbao 56 - 53 BSR Amiab Albacete
Fundación FDI Las Rozas 48 - 56 Fundación Aliados
Getafe BSR 15 - 102 CD Ilunion
Iberconsa Amfiv 44 - 74 BSR Ace Gran Canaria

2ª JORNADA (07/11/2020)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK 56 - 53 Iberconsa Amfiv
BSR ACE Gran Canaria - Amivel (APLAZADO) 
CD Ilunion 87 - 69 Servigest Burgos 
BSR Amiab Albacete 78 - 53 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
Mideba Extremadura 61 - 50 Bidaideak Bilbao Bsr

3ª JORNADA (14/11/2020)

BSR Ace Gran Canaria 68 - 52 FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK
Amivel 38 - 77 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Fundación FDI Las Rozas 53 - 63 Mideba Extremadura
Getafe BSR 32 - 102 BSR Amiab Albacete
Servigest Burgos 61 - 75 Fundación Aliados
Iberconsa Amfiv 65 - 59 CD Ilunion

4ª JORNADA (21/11/2020)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK 54 - 72 Amivel
CD Ilunion 90 - 96 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
Fundación Aliados 50 - 44 Iberconsa Amfiv
Servigest Burgos 61 - 82 BSR Amiab Albacete
Mideba Extremadura 107 - 12 Getafe BSR
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 71 - 65 Fundación FDI Las Rozas

5ª JORNADA (28/11/2020)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK 42 - 76 CD Ilunion
Amivel 56 - 38 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
Getafe BSR 20 - 106 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Servigest Burgos 67 - 72 Mideba Extremadura
Iberconsa Amfiv 56 - 85 BSR Amiab Albacete
BSR ACE Gran Canaria 73 - 40 Fundación Aliados

6ª JORNADA (05/12/2020)

Fundación Aliados 77 - 74 FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK
CD Ilunion 68 - 41 Amivel
BSR Amiab Albacete 79 - 65 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
Mideba Extremadura 75 - 44 Iberconsa Amfiv
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 94 - 65 Servigest Burgos
Fundación FDI Las Rozas 76 - 20 Getafe BSR

7ª JORNADA (12/12/2020)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK 50 - 94 BSR Amiab Albacete
Amivel 107 - 14 Getafe BSR
Servigest Burgos 76 - 55 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 93 - 51 Iberconsa Amfiv
BSR Ace Gran Canaria 70 - 65 Mideba Extremadura
CD Ilunion 85 - 75 Fundación Aliados

8ª JORNADA (19/12/2020)

Mideba Extremadura 86 - 70 FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK
Fundación Aliados 72 - 60 Amivel
BSR Amiab Albacete 62 - 72 CD ilunion
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 86 - 67 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
Fundación FDI Las Rozas 61 - 65 Iberconsa Amfiv
Getafe BSR 33 - 76 Servigest Burgos

9ª JORNADA (15/01/2021)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK 58 - 86 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Amivel 71 - 54 Servigest Burgos
Iberconsa Amfiv 114 - 11 Getafe BSR
BSR ACE Gran Canaria - Fundación FDI Las Rozas
CD Ilunion - Mideba Extremadura
Fundación Aliados 57 - 61 BSR Amiab Albacete

10ª JORNADA (23/01/2021)

Fundación FDI Las Rozas - FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK (Aplazado) 
Amivel 49 - 75 BSR Amiab Albacete
Mideba Extremadura 72 - 50 Fundación Aliados
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 87 - 57 CD Ilunion
Getafe BSR 16 - 93 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
Servigest Burgos 71 - 61 Iberconsa Amfiv

11ª JORNADA (30/01/2021)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK 74 - 30 Getafe BSR
Iberconsa Amfiv 74 - 58 Amivel
BSR ACE Gran Canaria 80 - 40 Servigest Burgos
CD Ilunion - Fundación FDI Las Rozas
Fundación Aliados 66 - 75 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BSR Amiab Albacete - Mideba Extremadura

12ª JORNADA (13/02/2021)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK 50 - 79 Servigest Burgos
Mideba Extremadura 60 - 57 Amivel 
BSR Amiab Albacete 71 - 81 Bidaideak Bilbao 
Fundación Aliados 76 - 53 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
CD Ilunion 94 - 38 Getafe BSR
BSR Ace Gran Canaria 75 - 45 Iberconsa Amfiv 

13ª JORNADA (20/02/2021)

Iberconsa Amfiv 73 - 47 FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR 71 - 63 Mideba Extremadura
Amivel 44 - 64 BSR ACE Gran Canaria
Servigest Burgos 84 - 81 CD Ilunion
Getafe BSR 21 - 96 Fundación Aliados
Fundación FDI Las Rozas 45 - 81 BSR Amiab Albacete

14ª JORNADA (27/02/2021)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK 40 - 82 BSR Ace Gran Canaria
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR - Amivel
Mideba Extremadura 62 - 54 Fundación FDI Las Rozas
BSR Amiab Albacete 100 - 10 Getafe BSR
CD Ilunion 82 - 71 Iberconsa Amfiv
Fundación Aliados 63 - 53 Servigest Burgos

15ª JORNADA (06/03/2021)

Amivel - FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK
BSR ACE Gran Canaria - CD Ilunion
Iberconsa Amfiv - Fundación Aliados
Servigest Burgos - BSR Amiab Albacete
Getafe BSR - Mideba Extremadura
Fundación FDI Las Rozas - Bidaideak Bilbao BSR

16ª JORNADA (20/03/2021)

CD Ilunion - FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK
Fundación FDI Las Rozas - Amivel
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR - Getafe BSR
Mideba Extremadura - Servigest Burgos
BSR Amiab Albacete - Iberconsa Amfiv
Fundación Aliados - BSR ACE Gran Canaria

17ª JORNADA (27/03/2021)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK - Fundación Aliados
Amivel - CD Ilunion
BSR ACE Gran Canaria - BSR Amiab Albacete
Iberconsa Amfiv - Mideba Extremadura
Servigest Burgos - Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Getafe BSR - Fundación FDI Las Rozas

18ª JORNADA (10/04/2021)

BSR Amiab Albacete - FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK
Getafe BSR - Amivel
Fundación FDI Las Rozas - Servigest Burgos
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR - Iberconsa Amfiv
Mideba Extremadura - BSR Ace Gran Canaria
Fundación Aliados - CD Ilunion

19ª JORNADA (17/04/2021)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK - Mideba Extremadura
Amivel - Fundación Aliados
CD Ilunion - BSR Amiab Albacete
BSR ACE Gran Canaria - Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
Iberconsa Amfiv - Fundación FDI Las Rozas
Servigest Burgos - Getafe BSR

20ª JORNADA (08/05/2021)

Bidaideak Bilbao BSR - FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK
Servigest Burgos - Amivel
Getafe BSR - Iberconsa Amfiv
Fundación FDI Las Rozas - BSR ACE Gran Canaria
Mideba Extremadura - CD Ilunion
BSR Amiab Albacete - Fundación Aliados

21ª JORNADA (15/05/2021)

FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK - Fundación FDI Las Rozas
BSR Amiab Albacete - Amivel
Fundación Aliados - Mideba Extremadura
CD Ilunion - Bidaideak Bilbao BSR
BSR ACE Gran Canaria - Getafe BSR
Iberconsa Amfiv - Servigest Burgos

22ª JORNADA (22/05/2021)

Getafe BSR - FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK
Amivel - Iberconsa Amfiv
Servigest Burgos - BSR ACE Gran Canaria
Fundación FDI Las Rozas - CD Ilunion
Bidaideak Bilbao BSR - Fundación Aliados
Mideba Extremadura - BSR Amiab Albacete
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

icon instagram FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX