Clasificación División de Honor 2016-17

División de Honor
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.Ptos.
1. C.D. Ilunion15141110571629
2. Bsr Amiab Albacete16133113185829
3. Club Amfiv15123104487727
4. Bidaideak Bilbao 1596104289924
5. Fundación Grupo Norte169687682824
6. Bsr Ace Gran Canaria167991395923
7. Mideba Extremadura1661082496522
8. Amivel I.F. Clínicas Rincón1651179299321
9. Getafe Bsr1551080795320
10. Abeconsa Basketmi16313860106419
11. Fundación Vital Zuzenak1521369998117
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX