Clasificación Primera División 2017-18

Primera División. Grupo Único
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.Ptos.
1. AD Alcorcón FDI220122954
2. Servigest Burgos220108814
3.FUNDACIÓN VITAL ZUZENAK211114983
4. CE Global Basket UAB2111231123
5.Abeconsa Basketmi2111131203
6. Salto Bera Bera211951053
7. Ademi Tenerife2021021272
8. Joventut BCR201881272
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

icon instagram FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX