Clasificación División de Honor 2019-20

División de Honor. Grupo Único
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.Ptos.
1. C.D. Ilunion77055339114
2. BSR Amiab Albacete77057041714
3. Bidaideak Bilbao74354947011
4. Extremadura Mideba74347045511
5. Iberconsa Amfiv73442942210
6.Fundación Grupo Norte73443144110
7. BSR ACE Gran Canaria73442444210
8. Rincón Dental Amivel73440748810
9. Fundación Vital Zuzenak7163264958
10. C.B Las Rozas FDI7073174557
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

icon instagram FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX