Clasificación División de Honor 2016-17

División de Honor
EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.Ptos.
1. C.D. Ilunion18171131485635
2. Bsr Amiab Albacete181441275100432
3. Club Amfiv181441236107532
4. Bidaideak Bilbao181261251106430
5. Fundación Grupo Norte18117

1055

98629
6. Bsr Ace Gran Canaria198111086114627
7. Amivel I.F. Clínicas Rincón19613973117925
8. Mideba Extremadura18711965110025
9. Getafe Bsr18612948113724
10. Abeconsa Basketmi18315960119721
11. Fundación Vital Zuzenak18216861118020
FaLang traduction system by Faboba

FACEBOOK TWITTER YOUTUBE FLICKR  IVOOX